Anoka County Cougars
Area 13, community-based
Contact: [email protected]
651.571.0300
Anoka Hennepin Community Education
Area 13, community-based
Contact: Nicole Tellefson
CLO Lakers
Area 13, group home
Contact: Amanda Swensrud
Cobalts
Area 13, community
Contact: Rachelle Bengston
Columbia Academy
Area 13, school-based
Contact: Chloe Bluth
East Ridge High School
Area 13, school-based
Contact: [email protected]
Fireworks
Area 13, community-based
Contact: Jean Helders & Sandy Thompson
Flyaways Gold Gymnastics
Area 13, community-based
Contact: Lorraine Skordahl
Forest Lake Area Community Education
Area 13, community-based
Contact: Laurie Drolson
Forest Lake High School
Area 13, school-based
Contact: Michael Hennen
Independent Luecke
Area 13, independent
Contact: Paul Luecke
NER Raiders
Area 13, group home
Contact: Carrie Anderson
North Branch Community
Area 13, community-based
Contact: Karla Cox
North Metro Unified
Area 13, community-based
Contact: Chad Blank
Northern Lights
Area 13, community-based
Contact: Northern Lights
http://www.golights11.com/
Outcomes All-Stars
Area 13, group home
Contact: Haley Dagle
Ride To Thrive
Area 13, equestrian
Contact: Michelle Anderson
River Falls Gymnastics
Area 13, community-based
Contact: Julie Bruns & Stephanie Larson
St Croix Trail Blazers
Area 13, equestrian
Contact: Karen Harjes
http://www.stcroixtrailblazers.org/
St Croix Valley Lumberjacks
Area 13, community-based
Contact: [email protected]
https://stcroixvalleylumberjacks.wordpress.com/
St Francis Area Special Olympics
Area 13, community-based
Contact: Deb Humann
SwimPossible Challengers
Area 13, community-based, swimming
Contact: Wayne Ebert
The Bears
Area 13, community-based
Contact: Karen Clapper
White Bear Lake All Stars
Area 13, community-based
Contact: Elizabeth Knudsen & Jean Hansen
White Bear Lake Unified Schools
Area 13, school-based
Contact: Jenell Crist & Misty Gilbertson
Woodbury Blazing Stars
Area 13, community-based
Contact: [email protected]
https://sites.google.com/view/woodburyblazingstars